Regatta Ergebnisse

Spänglercup

Datum: 30.04. - 01.05.2022
Club: UYCWg
Klasse: Opti
Typ: SP
Platz Segelnr. Crew Gesamt 1 2 3
1 AUT 1339 Carla Waltersdorfer 4 1 1 2
2 AUT 1053 Moritz Schauer 11 2 8 1
3 AUT 1206 Antonia SengerWeiss 13 8 2 3
4 AUT 1366 Daniel Haslauer 14 4 6 4
5 AUT 13511 Kris Wagner 22 13 4 5
6 AUT 880 Simon Koller 23 7 9 7
7 AUT 216 Louisa Saletu 26 3 5 18
8 AUT 1326 Sofia Blassnig 29 17 3 9
9 AUT 767 Lisa Vinazzer 34 16 10 8
10 AUT 1291 Maximilian Mayrberger 36 6 18 12
11 AUT 1203 Charlotte SengerWeiss 37 9 17 11
12 AUT 57 Emile Francois Soulier 38 5 20 13
13 AUT 1271 Willem Wesling 40 12 7 21
14 AUT 955 David Vogl 41 21 14 6
15 AUT 1331 Valentin Lang 41 18 13 10
16 AUT 195 Katharina Böckl 43 11 16 16
17 AUT 1322 Nicolaus SengerWeiss 43 14 12 17
18 AUT 187 Keno Pulte 60 10 25 25
19 AUT 1277 Anselm Ginthör-Weinwurm 62 15 32 15
20 AUT 1887 Felix Werr 62 20 19 23
21 AUT 1329 Lukas Schwerdtner Weber 64 19 23 22
22 AUT 1328 Theo Deuring 65 26 15 24
23 AUT 1199 Felix Rhomberg 66 30 22 14
24 AUT 1102 Jakob Gsell 72 31 11 30
25 AUT 1852 Franziska Köb 73 23 24 26
26 AUT 1250 Lorenz Fenkart 75 22 26 27
27 AUT 1334 Schiller Max 81 25 27 29
28 AUT 1321 Sofia Boller 85 28 21 36
29 AUT 1303 David Kreuzer 85 29 28 28
30 AUT 1316 Tim Voith 87 33 34 20
31 AUT 1204 Alexander Jirschik 94 40 35 19
32 AUT 1190 Anton Schwab 94 24 29 41
33 AUT 1192 Valentin Vogl 97 32 30 35
34 AUT 1355 Maria Waltersdorfer 99 27 39 33
35 GER 13305 Benedikt Breitenstein 100 35 31 34
36 AUT 1342 Michael Eigenstuhler 108 37 33 38
37 AUT 1031 Paul Valentin Michaelis 113 36 40 37
38 AUT 1211 Julius Klingler 120 34 38 48
39 AUT 1178 Ferdinand Rudisch 121 42 37 42
40 AUT 7 Marie Paltauf 122 47 44 31
41 AUT 1500 Felix Medwed 123 38 42 43
42 AUT 1362 Sebastian Seidl 125 39 46 40
43 AUT 1292 Levi Lutzmann 126 46 36 44
44 AUT 2001 Frida Müller 127 43 45 39
45 AUT 1354 Adrian Boller 130 50 48 32
46 AUT 11696 Paul Werr 130 41 43 46
47 AUT 2042 Luise Lutzmann 131 45 41 45
48 AUT 800 Layla Bah 138 44 47 47
49 AUT 10 Oskar Schwab 147 48 49 50