Regatta Ergebnisse

Attersee Grand Prix

Datum: 10.07.2021
Club: UYCAS
Klasse: Alle Klassen
Typ: YST
Platz Segelnr. Crew Gesamt 1
1 AUT 7 Christian Eitzinger
Bernhard Eitzinger
1 1
2 AUT 518 Martin Mayrhofer
2 2
3 AUT 345 Klaus Costadedoi
3 3
4 AUT 14 Dieter Schneider
Nikolaus Kampelmüller
Moritz-Silvester Spitzauer
Paul Lucan
4 4
5 ITA 1 Max Hundsberger
Johann Spitzauer
Tom Hundsberger
Roberto Massaro
5 5
6 AUT 1 Dominik Prexl
Klaus Prexl
Georg Konwalinka
Veronika Schlögel
Robert Würcher
6 6
7 ITA 515 Christian Muschick
Philipp Knoch
7 7
8 AUT 1 Tobias Böckl
Ulrich Gilhofer
Matthias Puxkandl
Florian Seidler
Martin Ertl
Lea Sophie Rabeder
Thomas Mathy
Stefan Scharnagl
Thomas Andresen
Wolfgang Schneider
8 8
9 AUT 200 Bernd Greifeneder
9 9
10 AUT 1655 Edmund Berndt
Klaus Mittermayr
Edmund Berndt
10 10
11 AUT 2 Manfred Schönleitner
Kristina Lomoschitz
Fiona Springer
Martin Hartl
Christian Rabeder
11 11
12 AUT 2625 Norbert Achleitner
Marcus Haberler
Berthold Haberler
Helmut Großmayer
12 12
13 AUT 11 Herwig Haunschmid
Laura Boschinger
13 13
14 AUS 607 Renè Noack
Anke Noack
Magdalena Lässer
Florian Gföllner
Johannes Lässer
14 14
15 AUT 71 Alex Pfeiffer
Marlene Thanner
Gerald Kirchmayr
Dorothea Kirchmayr
15 15
16 AUT 3000 Andreas Mathy
Matteo Mascher
Stefan Mathy
Josef Mathy
Florian Franzmair
Bernhard Prillinger
16 16
17 AUT 13 Michael Farthofer
Matthias Flödl
Barbara Farthofer
Bernd Doll
17 17
18 AUT 325 Klaus Rebhan
Heimo Sickinger
Gunther Gebetsberger
18 18
19 AUT 341 Oliver Gebauer
Veronika Zweck
19 19
20 AUT 370 Johannes Heckel
Manuel Lininger
Elisabeth Rihl
Kerstin Bamminger
20 20
21 AUT 11 Wolfgang Rakuschan
Ilse Pointner
Michael Josef Patzelt
Claudia Maria Reinlein
Gebhard Watzal
Michael Hettegger
21 21
22 AUT 2258 Robert Hoellermann
Hans Peter Putz
Fritz Buchroitner
22 22
23 NED 7701 Max Seydl
Thomas Beclin
Bernhard Strauch
Moritz Strauch
23 23
24 GER 99 Christian Kettl
Wolfgang Kettl
Benedikt Sonnweber
24 24
25 AUT 116 Thomas Haslinger
Gabriel Haslinger
25 25
26 AUT 70 Michael Schumer
Esmael Ahewat
Matthias Bäckerberger
Giovi Löberbauer
26 26
27 AUT 8127 Johannes Fisch
Dominik Hemetsberger
Michael Gilhofer
Johannes Lippert
Matthias Holly
27 27
28 ITA 27700 Hubert Mayer
Alois Zauner
Walter Schwing
28 28
29 AUT 0 Ernst Traxler
29 29
30 AUT 1741 Peter Seufer-Wasserthal
Martin Seufer-Wasserthal
30 30
31 AUT 7 André Golser
Bernhard Niederhuber
31 31
32 AUT 239 Matthias Eckerstorfer
Philipp Eckerstorfer
Julia Tomitza
Fred Danneberg
32 32
33 AUT 2 Georg Feith
Christian Piringer
Maximilian Pichler
Andreas Nemec
33 33
34 AUT 63 Jörg Tittes
Markus Kerschbaum
Beatrice Tittes
Julia Tittes
34 34
35 GER 108 Hannes Ramoser
Jonas Ballenberger
Hanna Steiner
Anna Dietzel
Anna Freiwald
Basti Muth
35 35
36 AUT 25 Klaus Ablinger
Philipp Köfler
Jürgen Veith
Norbert Ablinger
Markus Kohlhofer
Wolfgang Koller
36 36
37 AUT 3 Wolfgang Hirschböck
Eva Hirschböck
37 37
38 AUT 2673 Matthias Schedl
Richard Lutz
Thomas Langer
Kurt Ludwig Müller
38 38
39 AUT 35 Matthias Riha
Ferdinand Riha
Felix Oberdorfer
Georg Lorbeer
39 39
40 AUT 173378 Andreas Ruckensteiner
40 40
41 AUT 70 Gerhard Hutsteiner
Ruth Hutsteiner
Beatrix Hutsteiner
41 41
42 AUT 1923 Rudolf Aicher
Elisabeth Schwamberger
Roland Lettner
Christine Lettner
42 42
43 AUT 153 Klaus Heller
Patricia Deixler
Erich Karpf
Günther Reichel
43 43
44 AUT 3 Adolf Lüzlbauer
44 44
45 AUT 93 Christian Hotwagner
Gerald Truttenberger
Valentin Hotwagner
45 45
46 AUT 0 Dietmar Höfurthner
Maria Höfurthner
Christian Höfurthner
Beatrix Höfurthner
46 46
47 AUT 810 Rudolf Buttmann
Franz Asen
47 47
48 AUT 147 Markus Boesch
Christian Hoffmann
Michael Hoffmann
48 48
49 AUT 698 Christian Oberleitner
Martin Köllerer
Leo Reiter
Thomas Braun
49 49
50 GER 66 Herbert Kubasta
Christian Nagl
Herbert Flattinger
Wolfgang Atzlesberger
50 50
51 AUT 16 Ursula Schill
Martin Zoglauer
Ewald Purwitzer
51 51
52 AUT 187059 Anton Teufelberger
52 52
53 AUT 7871 Georg Felber
Gerhard Felber
Reinhard Wallmann
53 53
54 AUT 37 Gerhard Falkner
Claudia Falkner
54 54
55 AUT 54 Claus Zechmeister
Jörg Buchner
55 55
56 AUT 97 Stefan Grünwald
Roman Grünwald
Hannes Gruber
56 56
57 AUT 12 Matthias Poell
Katherina Poell
Georg Senft
57 57
58 AUT 46 Reinhard Schanda
Oscar Schanda
Franz Pongracz
58 58
59 BUG 26 Daniel Timo Siebenhandl
Richard Reisegger
59 59
60 AUT 289 Ernst Brandstetter
Christian Engelbrechtsmüller
Christian Hotwagner
60 60
61 AUT 1565 Martin Godderidge
Andrea Weber
61 61
65 AUT 3986 Philipp Rakuschan
65 65
69 AUT 1 Robert Hufnagel
Günther Prummer
Harald Sallaberger
69 69
69 AUT 28 Stefan Knoll
Markus Staudinger
Roland Holzer
Armin Wiesberger
69 69