Regatta Ergebnisse

Opti / SP, TM

Datum: 22. - 24.05.2021
Club: SCTWV
Klasse: Opti
Typ: SP
Platz Segelnr. Crew Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 AUT 1308 David Rohde
13 1 1 1 22 1 8 1
2 AUT 880 Simon Koller
30 12 2 7 63 4 3 2
3 AUT 1004 Katharina Kropfitsch
31 10 3 12 1 12 2 3
4 AUT 1158 Marla Feichtenschlager
44 7 4 8 3 9 15 13
5 AUT 13511 Kris Wagner
53 13 7 21 5 2 5 25
6 AUT 2018 Jakob Kammerer
59 6 19 4 4 11 18 16
7 AUT 187 Keno Pulte
61 18 20 10 2 26 1 10
8 AUT 1273 Georg Böckl
61 3 8 18 9 17 6 27
9 AUT 2704 Alexander Maximilian Prusa
61 4 5 63 21 13 10 8
10 AUT 1291 Maximilian Mayrberger
63 63 14 2 8 8 20 11
11 AUT 216 Louisa Saletu
65 8 9 5 33 5 38 5
12 AUT 1231 Elie Mathis Steinlechner
66 5 6 17 12 14 12 19
13 AUT 1318 Konstantin Lang
68 11 24 6 20 21 4 6
14 AUT 1053 Moritz Schauer
75 2 17 15 15 10 16 23
15 GER 1014 Tobias Glasl
77 21 10 20 10 29 9 7
16 AUT 1277 Anselm Ginthör-Weinwurm
86 14 13 3 14 22 30 20
17 AUT 1206 Antonia Senger-Weiss
87 9 27 23 16 3 22 14
18 AUT 1326 Sofia Blassnig
95 17 11 13 24 7 23 29
19 GER 1070 Sophia Westermeier
95 15 12 14 25 19 13 22
20 AUT 1271 Willem Wesling
98 31 31 9 11 6 17 24
21 AUT 1176 Elena Kreuzer
106 26 21 24 19 23 7 12
22 AUT 1331 Valentin Lang
108 22 25 25 6 34 21 9
23 AUT 1250 Simon Karl Fenkart
116 19 22 26 17 30 14 18
24 AUT 1102 Jakob Gsell
120 24 15 19 36 18 29 15
25 AUT 767 Lisa Vinazzer
130 34 18 16 26 15 34 21
26 AUT 1356 Carla Waltersdorfer
132 16 28 11 34 16 28 33
27 AUT 1199 Felix Rhomberg
139 37 29 22 28 32 24 4
28 AUT 955 David Vogl
146 23 23 29 27 25 19 37
29 AUT 57 Emile Francois Soulier
157 25 26 34 35 33 11 28
30 AUT 1408 Leonie Wesling
158 63 39 31 13 24 25 26
31 AUT 1359 Emma Wallace
161 44 32 46 7 20 27 31
32 GER 13516 Helene Ihrenberger
198 30 16 33 40 37 44 42
33 AUT 1358 William Wallace
199 20 47 30 38 42 39 30
34 GER 1359 Noah Mink
214 63 34 40 32 31 45 32
35 GER 1364 Julia Getz
216 40 44 50 29 49 37 17
36 AUT 1887 Felix Werr
218 33 49 38 31 27 49 40
37 AUT 1354 Adrian Boller
218 27 46 36 42 47 31 36
38 AUT 1203 Charlotte Senger-Weiss
220 39 56 28 30 45 40 38
39 AUT 195 Katharina Böckl
222 46 48 42 39 35 26 34
40 AUT 1322 Nicolaus Senger-Weiss
231 41 36 32 63 44 33 45
41 AUT 1303 David Kreuzer
237 43 37 39 53 38 36 44
42 AUT 1229 Matthias Höss
243 47 57 41 41 36 35 43
43 GER 12799 Maximilian Stemmer
245 36 35 27 63 28 56 63
44 AUT 1333 Daniel Haslauer
250 38 53 58 37 40 43 39
45 AUT 1136 Samo Koschier
252 28 55 35 63 39 32 63
46 AUT 1325 Julian Jahoda
253 42 33 44 44 50 42 48
47 AUT 212 Franziska Köb
254 35 30 48 51 41 51 49
48 AUT 1324 Anna Deuring
259 29 41 45 18 63 63 63
49 AUT 1241 Paul Valentin Michaelis
273 49 45 51 46 52 47 35
50 AUT 1316 Tim Voith
282 45 54 53 43 46 41 63
51 AUT 1211 Julius Klingler
284 50 51 49 63 43 50 41
52 AUT 1106 Adrian Böhler
292 51 59 37 48 54 52 50
53 AUT 1310 Paul Schnell
292 57 42 43 50 57 54 46
54 AUT 1321 Sofia Boller
300 63 43 59 47 51 48 52
55 AUT 1336 Kasimir Lütgendorf
301 56 52 55 45 56 46 47
56 AUT 1188 Linus Köb
309 48 50 47 52 55 57 63
57 AUT 892 Sebastian Gsell
314 32 58 60 55 58 60 51
58 AUT 1178 Ferdinand Rudisch
315 52 38 57 56 60 58 54
59 AUT 1251 Lorenz Fenkart
317 55 61 52 49 53 55 53
60 AUT 1130 Maximilian Englmair
328 53 40 54 63 59 59 63
61 AUT 1355 Maria Waltersdorfer
344 63 63 63 54 48 53 63
62 AUT 1309 Hannah Spiegel
359 54 60 56 63 63 63 63