Regatta Ergebnisse

Spänglercup Opti NEUER TERMIN

Datum: 09. - 10.10.2021
Club: UYCWg
Klasse: Opti
Typ: SP
Platz Segelnr. Crew Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5
1 AUT 880 Simon Koller
11 3 14 2 2 4
2 AUT 1053 Moritz Schauer
15 5 17 3 5 2
3 AUT 1206 Antonia SengerWeiss
22 10 10 16 1 1
4 AUT 13511 Kris Wagner
25 11 3 1 19 10
5 AUT 1326 Sofia Blassnig
26 2 15 12 9 3
6 AUT 767 Lisa Vinazzer
29 6 2 9 18 12
7 AUT 1291 Maximilian Mayrberger
40 12 22 13 4 11
8 AUT 1318 Konstantin Lang
41 9 23 24 3 6
9 AUT 187 Keno Pulte
42 27 5 5 15 17
10 SVK 82 Adela Prokopcova
47 4 11 6 26 48
11 AUT 1354 Adrian Boller
50 18 19 4 23 9
12 AUT 2018 Jakob Kammerer
52 1 37 28 10 13
13 AUT 57 Emile Francois Soulier
52 22 9 8 13 23
14 AUT 1199 Felix Rhomberg
53 28 1 19 11 22
15 AUT 216 Louisa Saletu
54 13 4 10 27 48
16 AUT 1271 Willem Wesling
55 7 16 25 7 48
17 AUT 1328 Theo Deuring
57 14 34 14 21 8
18 AUT 1322 Nicolaus SengerWeiss
58 19 20 7 16 16
19 AUT 1273 Georg Böckl
61 15 24 15 48 7
20 AUT 1190 Anton Schwab
62 8 21 34 6 27
21 AUT 1333 Daniel Haslauer
64 16 7 22 24 19
22 AUT 195 Katharina Böckl
65 30 13 17 14 21
23 AUT 1102 Jakob Gsell
73 24 6 23 29 20
24 AUT 1356 Carla Waltersdorfer
76 26 28 18 8 24
25 AUT 955 David Vogl
77 21 35 11 30 15
26 AUT 1203 Charlotte SengerWeiss
78 20 18 20 20 26
27 AUT 1331 Valentin Lang
80 31 33 27 17 5
28 AUT 1887 Felix Werr
81 32 12 37 12 25
29 AUT 1277 Anselm Ginthör-Weinwurm
82 17 26 26 25 14
30 AUT 1303 David Kreuzer
95 25 8 48 34 28
31 AUT 892 Sebastian Gsell
106 34 32 36 22 18
32 AUT 1321 Sofia Boller
117 29 29 31 28 34
33 AUT 1342 Michael Eigenstuhler
124 33 27 48 32 32
34 AUT 169 Adrian Böhler
128 41 25 38 36 29
35 AUT 676 Caroline Pois
129 46 36 29 33 31
36 AUT 1325 Julian Jahoda
129 42 31 30 35 33
37 AUT 1336 Kasimir Lütgendorf
132 38 45 21 43 30
38 AUT 1178 Ferdinand Rudisch
134 23 38 35 40 38
39 AUT 1241 Paul Valentin Michaelis
137 40 30 41 31 36
40 AUT 1500 Felix Medwed
144 35 40 32 37 48
41 AUT 1251 Lorenz Fenkart
154 39 41 33 41 41
42 AUT 1316 Tim Voith
163 36 42 48 48 37
43 AUT 11696 Paul Werr
163 44 44 40 39 40
44 AUT 1192 Valentin Vogl
167 37 43 48 48 39
45 AUT 1146 Felice Stabentheiner
169 43 46 48 38 42
46 SVK 12 Simon Hruska
171 45 39 39 48 48
47 AUT 1136 Samo Koschier
173 48 48 48 42 35