Regatta Ergebnisse

Soling Zipfer Trophy, Ungarische Meisterschaft

Datum: 20. - 22.08.2021
Club: UYCAS
Klasse: Soling
Typ: SP
Platz Segelnr. Crew Gesamt 1 2 3 4
1 HUN 1 Sándor Varjas
László Kovácsi
Gábor Meretei
9 4 3 1 1
2 AUT 7 Florian Felzmann
Stephan Beurle
Michael Felzmann
10 2 1 5 2
3 GER 308 Karl Haist
Martin Zeileis
Irne Haist
24 11 4 6 3
4 AUT 139 Andreas Blaschke
Hannes Blaschke
Heinz Risch
25 8 2 8 7
5 USA 853 Matias Collins
Lea Sophie Rabeder
Andreas Baumüller
29 7 5 11 6
6 UKR 46 Dmitry Yarovoy
Roman Marchenko
Yevhenii Didyk
37 3 8 9 17
7 GER 311 Björn Geisler
Oliver Syring
Jakob Syring
42 6 11 15 10
8 AUT 135 David Schuh
Lorenz Pichler
Tobias Schuh
45 12 16 4 13
9 AUT 114 Christian Feichtinger
Markus Watzinger
Volker Moser
47 9 7 7 24
10 AUT 86 Ekkehart Steinhuber
Philipp Weis
Alexander Wiesinger
49 19 22 3 5
11 CAN 225 Peter Hall
Leopold Berner
Peter Farbowski
54 5 33 2 14
12 AUT 100 Christian Spießberger
Karl Boucek
Gerhard Schlipfinger
57 1 14 19 23
13 GER 324 Carolin Schaaff
Niklas Finck
Frederike Westphalen
57 20 6 16 15
14 GER 2 Christian Mack
Thomas Fabry
Max Haist
59 28 17 10 4
15 ITA 252 Alberto De Amicis
Marco De Amicis
Daniel Diesing
59 14 9 25 11
16 GER 49 Simon Zeh
Anton Dietzel
Jakob Zeh
66 30 10 14 12
17 AUT 97 Jacob Mayr
Paul Lucan
Rosa-Maria Hofer
68 15 21 13 19
18 GER 11 Michael Dietzel
Vera Catharina Geck
Sigrid Dietzel
72 23 18 23 8
19 AUT 119 Maximilian Hoyer
Johannes Sailer
Christian Khals
75 17 19 12 27
20 GER 323 Matthias Dulce
Klaus Gaede
Eberhard Franke
77 24 12 20 21
21 AUT 333 Harald Eder
Hannes Stadler
Franz Schmidsberger
82 18 13 26 25
22 GER 209 Tim Giesecke
Karsten Eller
Sven Rikwald
82 22 15 27 18
23 GER 312 Gernot Heller
Gerd Auerswald
Frank Gundlach
82 16 23 18 25
24 GER 1 Roman Koch
Felix Kling
Lukas Neun
84 10 26 22 26
25 AUT 43 Xaver Seydl
Max Seydl
Moritz Strauch
86 13 29 24 20
26 AUT 102 Ludwig Beurle
Christian Fischer
Markus Gnan
91 21 27 21 22
27 GER 228 Christoph Mehrwald
Niklas Mattes
Tobias Spranger
92 25 30 28 9
28 AUT 127 Alexander Hasch
Bernhard Kreutzer
Oskar Hasch
98 26 25 17 30
29 AUT 130 Peter Schaup
Elisabeth Szalachy
Andreas Moosgassner
106 29 20 29 28
30 AUT 155 Wilhelm Hochrather
Paul Willy Hochrather
Robert Thurner
111 27 24 31 29
31 USA 832 Felix Meggendorfer
Andreas Gretschmal
Pierre Winkler
120 31 28 30 31
32 GER 272 Detlev Nill
Otto Kessler
Philipp Nill
127 32 31 32 32