Regatta Ergebnisse

Lange Wettfahrt

Datum: 07.08.2021
Club: UYCAS
Klasse: Alle Klassen
Typ: YST
Platz Segelnr. Crew Gesamt 1
1 AUT 27 Alexander Wiesinger
Markus Pöltenstein
Thomas Tschepen
Hannes Haitzinger
Manuel Linninger
Thomas Schoßleitner
1 1
2 AUT 25 Klaus Ablinger
Philipp Köfler
Jürgen Veith
Norbert Ablinger
Markus Kohlhofer
Tobias Kohlhofer
2 2
3 AUT 418 August Schram
Udo Moser
Nico Delle Karth
3 3
4 AUT 516 Stephan Schurich
Michael Müller
Gebhard Wallinger
4 4
5 AUT 81 Horst Kaiblinger
5 5
6 AUT 0 Günther Zieher
Felix Zieher
Moritz Zieher
6 6
7 AUT 12 Matthias Poell
Johannes Poell
Georg Senft
7 7
8 AUT 2625 Norbert Achleitner
Marcus Haberler
Berthold Haberler
Helmut Großmayer
8 8
9 AUT 107 Michael Hoffmann
Christian Hoffmann
Peter Hoffmann
Christoph Aste
9 9
10 AUT 9 Artur Vlasaty
Ernst Vlasaty
10 10
11 AUT 1 11 11
12 AUT 203068 Andreas Ruckensteiner
12 12
13 GER 500 Oliver Betz
Michael Erhard
Patrick Wittmann
13 13
14 AUT 11 Herwig Haunschmid
Laura Boschinger
14 14
15 AUT 153 Klaus Heller
Hubert Pimingstorfer
Patricia Deixler
Axel Platz
15 15
16 AUT 2 Manfred Schönleitner
Kristina Lomoschitz
Robert Daucha
Christian Rabeder
16 16
17 AUT 104 Matthias Flödl
Karin Doll
Bernd Doll
Mesi Tötschinger
17 17
18 AUT 147 Markus Boesch
Julius Boesch
18 18
19 AUT 3000 Andreas Mathy
Matteo Mascher
Stefan Mathy
Thomas Mathy
Josef Mathy
Florian Franzmair
19 19
20 AUT 2238 Arne Nicolas Grünewald
Marc Grünewald
20 20
21 AUT 0 Ursula Berger
Lisa Berger
Lukas Berger
21 21
22 GER 215 Wolfgang Frank
Norbert Steiner
22 22
23 AUT 2258 Robert Höllermann
Hans Peter Putz
Friedrich Buchroitner
23 23
24 ITA 27700 Hubert Mayer
Alois Zauner
Walter Schwing
Mario Hemetsberger
Alexander Preßl
24 24
25 AUT 256 Florian Gföllner
Wolfgang Ferber
Ursula Gföllner
25 25
26 AUT 54 Günther Reder
Julian Flattinger
Nikolaus Lehner
26 26
27 AUT 41 Stefan Beurle
Georg Bauer
Christian Manhardt
Eva Schuh
27 27
28 FRA 819 Klaus Lindinger
Martin Sauer
Michael Gebetsroither
28 28
29 AUT 70 Michael Schumer
Matthias Bäckerberger
Giovi Löberbauer
Maximilian Scherr
29 29
30 AUT 74 Michael Niedersüß
Sebastian Poell
Alois Pöttinger
Christoph Siebert
30 30
31 AUT 28 Stefan Knoll
Armin Wiesberger
Stefan Voglmayr
Reinhard Six
31 31
32 AUT 5 Martin Mayrhofer
Clemens Rath
Gunter Rath
Günter Huber
32 32
33 AUT 146 Andreas Poell
Susanne Poell
33 33
34 BUG 26 Daniel Timo Siebenhandl
Richard Reisegger
34 34
35 AUT 1195 Peter Beisteiner
35 35
36 AUT 26 Peter Resch
Justin Kurz
Clemens Becker
Michael Reisegger
Thomas Jakobowitz
36 36
37 AUT 13 Kurt Hofer
Xaver Hofer
Clemens Hofer
Philipp Pelz
37 37
38 AUT 2019 Alexander Traugott
38 38
39 GER 364 Andrea Scheck-Fischer
Ulrike Scheck
Rahnsch Wolfgang
39 39
40 AUT 97 Stefan Grünwald
Roman Grünwald
Hannes Gruber
40 40
41 AUT 0 Johannes Maresch
Paul Holzer
41 41
42 AUT 374 Georg Antesberger
Gerald Kirchmayr
Dorothea Kirchmayr
42 42
43 AUT 176 Harald Schuh
Helmut Fliesser
Alexandra Bawart-Schuh
43 43
44 AUS 607 René Noack
Florian Hofer
Anke Noack
Stefan Scharnagl
44 44
45 AUT 2673 Matthias Schedl
Thomas Langer
45 45
46 AUT 707 Klaus Manhardt
Christian Manhardt
Gerhard Wendl
Berti Strasser
46 46
47 AUT 22 Walter Geyer
Elisabeth Geyer
47 47
48 AUT 7519 Günther Lux
48 48
49 GER 66 Herbert Kubasta
Christian Nagl
Wolfgang Atzlesberger
49 49
50 AUT 1333 Sebastian Schasching
Paul Danter
50 50
51 AUT 35 Matthias Riha
Constanze Riha
Ferdinand Riha
Felix Oberdorfer
51 51
52 AUT 8454 Michael Farthofer
Michael Oberweger
52 52
53 AUT 37 Gerhard Falkner
Claudia Falkner
53 53
54 AUT 1 Michael Gilhofer
Christian Kargl
Werner Nöhmer
Holger Huber
Ivo Herzog
54 54
55 AUT 32 Markus Staudinger
Michael Staudinger
55 55
56 AUT 0 Anton Teufelberger
56 56
57 AUT 1923 Rudolf Aicher
Elisabeth Schwamberger
Roland Lettner
Christine Lettner
57 57
58 AUT 650 Wolfgang Vala
Christian Feichtinger
Simona Höllermann
Stefan Maul
Roland Van Elten
Dieter Jaros
58 58
59 AUT 698 Christian Oberleitner
Martin Köllerer
Alexander Erich Schaur
59 59
60 AUT 7871 Georg Felber
Christoph Schur
Reinhard Wallmann
60 60
61 AUT 6000 Gerhard Pils
Fritz Reichl
61 61
62 AUT 16 Hilmar Schill
Martin Zoglauer
Ewald Purwitzer
62 62
63 AUT 133 Bernd Thallner
Robert Messner
Reinhold Dittel
63 63
64 AUT 1 Tobias Böckl
Ulrich Gilhofer
Matthias Puxkandl
Florian Seidler
Xaver Seydl
Sebastian Müller
Lea Sophie Rabeder
Thomas Andresen
Wolfgang Schneider
Teja-Alexander Steinleithner
64 64
65 AUT 7249 Thorwald Fastner
Julia Sigrid Fastner
65 65
66 AUT 239 Erich Bernögger
Christa Krauk
Christof Samhaber
Ingrid Bernögger
Norman Schwetz
66 66
67 AUT 46 Reinhard Schanda
Oscar Schanda
67 67
68 AUT 30 Richard Höfer
Christian Neugebauer
Christian Wymetal
Herbert Koch
68 68
69 AUT 0 Jakob Lindner
Felix Hofinger
Carolin Zbil
69 69
70 POR 5 Max Seydl
Moritz Strauch
70 70
71 AUT 143 Wolfgang Ortner
Johannes Preiß
71 71
72 AUT 2727 Hans Klikovich
Veronika Klikovich
Lisa Klikovich
72 72
73 AUT 8127 Johannes Fisch
Dominik Hemetsberger
Markus Holly-Schiemer
Johannes Lippert
73 73
74 AUT 2227 Martin Godderidge
Franz Zöchinger
Andrea Weber
74 74
75 AUT 43 Manfred Zaglmayr
Harald Zaglmayr
Sabine Zaglmayr
Christina Fischer
Herbert Egger
75 75
76 AUT 21 Roland Lengauer
Christine Lengauer
76 76
77 AUT 1 Matthäus Hofer
Hans - Christian Nehammer
Konstantin Kobale
Raphael Hussl
77 77
98 AUT 15 Thomas Körner
Heide Kerschbaumer
98 98
98 AUT 0 Matteo Zorn
Klaus Zorn
Bernhard Krug
98 98
98 AUT 167 Alexander Hartig
Stephan Winds
98 98
98 AUT 125 Albert Sturm
Karl Grigkar
Harald Pessl
Tobias Haring
98 98
98 AUT 101 Markus Mosing
98 98
98 AUT 177 Ingrid Führer
Marianne Miklau
98 98
98 AUT 39 Paul Werkgartner
Anton Werkgartner
Titus Werkgartner
98 98
98 AUT 3 Josef Urban
98 98
98 AUT 4 Gerhard Weinreich
98 98
98 AUT 231 Isabel Anna Fischer
98 98
98 AUT 36 Hans Peter Göbel
98 98
98 AUT 22 Christoph Aste
98 98
98 AUT 38 Gerhard Pressl
98 98
98 GER 283 Manuela Heinemann
98 98
98 X 2939 Wolfgang Friedl
Elisabeth Cuber
98 98
98 AUT 97 Anton Cuber
98 98
98 AUT 8 Georg Friedl
98 98
98 GER 234 Karin Windsberger
98 98
98 AUT 98 Johannes Musger
98 98
98 NED 557 Michael Fischer
98 98