Regatta Ergebnisse

Atterseecup East Coast Race

Datum: 24.07.2021
Club: SVW-YS
Klasse: Klassen laut Ausschr
Typ: YST
Platz Segelnr. Crew Gesamt 1 2
1 AUT 7 Christian Eitzinger
Bernhard Eitzinger
4 3 1
2 AUT 819 Klaus Lindinger
Christian Kargl
Sebastian Wolf
4 2 2
3 AUT 286 Günther Prummer
Robert Hufnagel
Andreas Großschädl
Harald Sallaberger
Andreas Prummer
11 8 3
4 AUT 251 Josef Hackl
Robert Höllermann
Beate Hackl
Florian Hager
13 9 4
5 AUT 3000 Thomas Mathy
Moritz Zieher
Constanze Atzwanger
Elisabeth Mathy
13 7 6
6 AUT 325 Klaus Rebhan
Dominik Hemetsberger
Gunther Gebetsberger
15 5 10
7 AUT 370 Johannes Heckel
Manuel Lininger
Kerstin Bamminger
15 6 9
8 AUT 2 Manfred Schönleitner
Christian Rabeder
Fiona Springer
Robert Daucha
Sylvia Loeser-Hnik
17 4 13
9 AUT 345 Klaus Costadedoi
18 11 7
10 AUT 518 Martin Mayrhofer
19 14 5
11 AUT 680 Günter Neumüller
Elisabeth Neumüller
Lukas Neumüller
20 12 8
12 AUT 32 Markus Staudinger
Michael Staudinger
25 10 15
13 AUT 11 Wolfgang Rakuschan
Bernhard Jelinek
Gebhard Watzal
Ilse Pointner
Stefan Preisinger
Michael Josef Patzelt
Evelyn Jelinek
25 13 12
14 AUT 239 Matthias Eckerstorfer
Christa Krauk
Ingrid Bernögger
Norman Schwetz
Erich Bernögger
28 17 11
15 AUT 2946 Julia Magdalena Müller
Michael Kopetzky
Georg Schwarzinger
29 15 14
16 AUT 3 Anton Stader
Manfred Parthe
Hans Hemetsberger
Anna Weberstorfer
Ratschakorn Stader
30 1 29
17 AUT 28 Stefan Knoll
Carina Knoll
Reinhard Six
Manuela Six
32 16 16
18 AUT 888 Thomas Dieplinger
Ursula Mizelli
Michael Haas
37 20 17
19 AUT 153 Klaus Heller
Philipp Eckerstorfer
Patricia Deixler
37 19 18
20 AUT 1609 Günter Hausleitner
Markus Pramstrahler
Josef Kamesberger
38 18 20
21 AUT 0 Jürgen Schlager
40 21 19
22 AUT 97 Stefan Grünwald
Roman Grünwald
Hannes Gruber
45 22 23
23 AUT 0 Gottfried Irsigler
Nicola Irsigler
46 24 22
24 AUT 110 Werner Krippner
Sigrid Krippner
48 27 21
25 AUT 0 Bernhard Maritsch
49 23 26
26 OE 439 Mario Peschke
Monika Peschke
49 25 24
27 AUT 60 Dominik Gebetsroither
51 26 25
28 AUT 200 Bernd Greifeneder
55 28 27