Regatta Ergebnisse

Drachen ÖSTM

Datum: 29.07. - 01.08.2021
Club: UYCAS
Klasse: Drachen
Typ: ÖSTM
Platz Segelnr. Crew Gesamt 1 2 3 4
1 AUT 175 Peter Resch
Justin Kurz
Willibald Hauer
10 19 1 7 2
2 GER 77 Ingo Ehrlicher
Thomas Auracher
Markus Schmidt
11 1 6 8 4
3 GER 10 Vincent Hoesch
Peter Liebner
Kilian Weise
11 6 3 2 8
4 AUT 167 Dietmar Gfreiner
Doris Wollner
Martin Fussi
15 2 32 10 3
5 AUT 165 Christian Spießberger
Christoph Schindler
Gerhard Schlipfinger
18 3 24 9 6
6 AUT 194 Christian Scheinecker
Klaus Manhardt
Dominic Würfl
20 17 8 1 11
7 GER 995 Jan Hoffmann
Alexander Wiesinger
Janica Hoffmann
22 10 7 5 17
8 AUT 777 Albert Sturm
Jacob Pichorner
Harald Pessl
23 4 21 3 16
9 GER 562 Markus Glas
Philipp Ocker
Oliver Davies
24 8 12 4 14
10 AUT 166 Alexander Wenzel Richard
Florian Hofer
Bernd Doll
27 47 2 6 19
11 GER 1035 Christian Stoll
Marc Anschütz
Hannes Hofstätter
27 9 13 17 5
12 GER 1027 Peter Feussner
Andreas Moser
Andreas Hollwich
29 15 5 26 9
13 GER 1077 Martin Büge
Barbara Rosener
Poldi Obermaier
30 14 9 18 7
14 GER 1228 Anna Ihrenberger
Florian Ihrenberger
Bernd von Hoermann
31 16 33 14 1
15 GER 1141 Florian Bauer
Christoph Wurm
Claas von Thylen
31 30 4 12 15
16 GER 1038 Matthias Glas
Hauptmann Manuel
Benedikt Binder
32 7 19 15 10
17 FRA 431 Robert Lehmann
Olivier Van Acker
Mike Cohen
44 11 15 26 18
18 AUT 188 Anton Steinberger
Max Reichert
Elmar Schwarz
54 18 11 25 47
19 AUT 192 Michael Pretscher
Monika Wildner
Heinrich Pretscher
55 22 22 11 22
20 GER 1026 Florian Wahl
Thomas Hopf
Martina Hopf
57 37 20 16 21
21 GER 1241 Herbert Eisenlohr
Ursi Eisenlohr
Hannah Hagen
59 13 34 22 24
22 GER 1234 Micki Liebl
Petra Dietz
Andreas Kunze
61 25 16 20 31
23 GER 954 Jörg Hohmann
Dr. Jochen Walter
Roman Schmitt
62 47 18 32 12
24 GER 942 Hans-Dieter Lang
Heiko Wollmann
Pia Dörr
64 20 23 21 23
25 GER 1056 Gerhard Stamm
Volker Reeh
Otto Maier
66 21 17 30 28
26 HUN 60 Istvan Szucs Dr.
Gabor Gyulai
Peter Szucs Dr.
67 26 36 28 13
27 AUT 155 Wolfgang Eder
Bernhard Eder
Helmut Nissl
67 27 14 31 26
28 GER 949 Christian Knoll
Thomas Kohler
Carolin Wiedig
67 23 38 24 20
29 GER 1216 Benedikt Gäch
Florian Abele
Jonas Nissen
69 12 10 47 47
30 AUT 189 Peter K. Müllner
Günther Lux
Josef Raderbauer
76 24 25 47 27
31 AUT 170 Bernt Elsner
Rupert Elsner
Jochen Elsner
80 29 26 33 25
32 GER 22 Gregor Berz
Simon Berz
Roman Berz
81 32 30 19 35
33 AUT 115 Andreas Ruckensteiner
Peter Prosser
Ernst Traxler
85 34 28 23 38
34 GER 1101 Lorenz Fischer
Jonathan Schraube
Vivian Zbil
90 38 27 27 36
35 AUT 195 Alexander Stolitzka
Laurenz Stolitzka
Laurenz Pessl
94 33 40 29 32
36 AUT 198 Marcus Oppitz
Gerhard Lindner
Peter Sturz
96 39 29 38 29
37 NED 316 Wolfgang Staisch
Sabine Hackl
Ludwig Von Zumbusch
96 36 31 35 30
38 GER 60 Gerhard H. Hermann
Christian Hermann
Christian Manhardt
97 28 37 36 33
39 AUT 159 Karl Holzner
Peter Kaserer
Rudolf Höller
99 5 47 47 47
40 GER 361 Dr. Peter Hanke
Dr. Ulrike Serini
Felix Mittag
99 31 35 34 34
41 AUT 67 Matthias Flödl
Holger Kretschmer
Leo Pilgerstorfer
109 35 39 37 37
42 AUT 193 Christian Neugebauer
Clemens Becker
Christian Wymetal
118 40 41 39 39
43 AUT 227 Florian Felzmann
Björn Gilhofer
Michael Felzmann
141 47 47 47 47
43 GER 687 Martin Bittner
Klaus Linder
Christian Allihn
141 47 47 47 47
43 GER 170 Hans R. Behr
Heyo Schönwälder
Henning Rehe
141 47 47 47 47
43 BEL 80 Ben Van Cauwenbergh
Nadia Deferm
Dominik Thomas
141 47 47 47 47