Regatta Ergebnisse

XLIX Optimistenwoche 2019

Datum: 14. - 19.07.2019
Club: UYCAS
Klasse: Opti
Typ: TR
Platz Segelnr. Crew Gesamt 1 2
1 AUT 1277 Anselm Ginthör-Weinwurm
2 1 1
2 AUT 1238 Vincent Fritsch
8 6 2
3 AUT 1318 Konstantin Lang
8 2 6
4 AUT 494 Moritz Fritsch
10 7 3
5 AUT 693 Philipp Scharitzer
10 3 7
6 AUT 1206 Antonia Senger-Weiss
14 4 10
7 AUT 1500 Julius Boesch
14 5 9
8 AUT 1252 Pia Reisegger
20 15 5
9 AUT 1112 Julian Salzer
20 8 12
10 AUT 1161 Kathrin Haberler
23 19 4
11 AUT 1246 Ferdinand Wildner
23 10 13
12 AUT 1402 Clara Reisegger
24 13 11
13 AUT 1166 Clemens Edlinger
26 18 8
14 AUT 518 Nora Schillinger
30 9 21
15 AUT 108 Sebastian Ferstl
30 11 19
16 AUT 1217 Lousia Saletu
30 14 16
17 AUT 1323 Julius Wenzel Lohberger
32 17 15
18 AUT 1203 Charlotte Senger-Weiss
36 22 14
19 AUT 1159 Karl Maria Grünauer
43 12 31
20 AUT 2011 Maximilian Kopp
43 16 27
21 SLO 67 Valentin Lang
47 23 24
22 AUT 856 Leo Huber
48 26 22
23 AUT 798 Felipe Lindeck-Pozza
50 33 17
24 AUT 404 Lisa Vinazzer
50 21 29
25 AUT 1014 Leon Vinazzer
53 27 26
26 AUT 949 Victoria Scharitzer
54 20 34
27 AUT 835 Alba Schillinger
56 24 32
28 AUT 12945 Theresa Derhaschnig
57 37 20
29 AUT 1192 David Vogl
60 42 18
30 AUT 701 Feodor Ginthör-Weinwurm
62 25 37
31 AUT 920 Cathrin May Besler
63 40 23
32 AUT 1139 Clara Zeinler
69 34 35
33 AUT 1075 Genoveva Obernhofer
74 49 25
34 AUT 1059 Sebastian Theiss
74 44 30
35 AUT 1115 Philippa Pessl
74 38 36
36 AUT 107 Balthasar Obernhofer
75 47 28
37 AUT 1276 Filippa-Liora Ginthör-Weinwurm
76 36 40
38 AUT 9910 Lara Winkler
78 29 49
39 AUT 964 Emily Winkler
78 32 46
40 AUT 1275 Philipp Salzer
81 28 53
41 OE 488 Jakob Six
81 31 50
42 AUT 40 Moritz Stadler
86 30 56
43 AUT 7 Finn Grassauer
86 48 38
44 AUT 4 Marie Valerie Komarek
91 50 41
45 AUT 1322 Nicolaus Senger-Weiss
93 35 58
46 AUT 12521 Alma Reisegger
94 61 33
47 OE 299 Christian Schillinger
94 46 48
48 AUT 75515 Florenz Mayr
96 54 42
49 AUT 913 Matthäus Salzer
98 51 47
50 AUT 951 Olivia Steinhauser
100 45 55
51 AUT 955 Ben Breitenecker
101 56 45
52 AUT 886 Laurenz Großschartner
104 39 65
53 AUT 1403 Felix Jakobowitz
107 68 39
54 AUT 640 Bernhard Schillinger
107 43 64
55 AUT 1962 Lily Duscher
107 63 44
56 AUT 1244 Ben Duscher
109 66 43
57 AUT 9 Mia Möbius
109 55 54
58 AUT 1045 Balduin Dejanoff Kwizda
110 41 69
59 AUT 1040 Paul Saxinger
110 53 57
60 AUT 0 Victoria Kapral
111 60 51
61 AUT 962 Valerie Elsner
119 52 67
62 AUT 78 Benjamin Ruthensteiner
119 57 62
63 AUT 149 Pauline Matschnig
119 59 60
64 AUT 790 Flora Lagler
122 70 52
65 AUT 3 Gregor Mayrhofer
123 64 59
66 AUT 6444 Timmy Aigner
126 58 68
67 AUT 577 Carla-Philome Ginthör Weinwurm
128 67 61
68 OE 509 Lorenz Speckle
128 62 66
69 AUT 1 Valentin Kapral
134 71 63
70 AUT 772 Michael Zwanzinger
136 65 71
71 AUT 812 Peter Bertalanffy
141 69 72
72 AUT 1003 Linus Schindler
149 79 70
73 AUT 9201 Paula Levenitschnig
157 79 78
73 AUT 797 Vincent Wymetal
157 79 78
73 AUT 984 Hannah Fischer
158 79 79
73 AUT 861 Lucia Wildner
158 79 79
73 AUT 10061 Elias Chalabi
157 79 78
73 AUT 1006 Oswald Wolkenstein
158 79 79