Internationale Österreichische Meisterschaft
Datum: 24. - 28.05.2017
Club: SCE
Klasse: H-Boot
Typ: ÖM
Platz | Segelnr. | Crew | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER 1663 |
Peter Zauner Timo Von Schorlemer Maren Bertling Anna Schott |
20 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
2 | AUT 286 |
Christian Spießberger Gerhard Schlipfinger Hans Eichhorn |
21 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 252 |
Hermann Deimling Ernst Hummer Wolfgang Reisinger |
27 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
4 | GER 1649 |
Peter Nürnberger Jan Nürnberger Monika Nürnberger |
40 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 22 |
5 | GER 1691 |
Robert Huber Björn Heinrich Michael Lohner |
42 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
6 | GER 1376 |
Philipp Ullherr Stefan Freitag Peggy Freitag |
43 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
7 | GER 1667 |
Knut Viehweger Silke Poensgen Sabine Viehweger |
54 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14 |
8 | AUT 227 |
Gottlieb Pesendorfer Max Huemer Gebhard Watzal |
58 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 9 |
9 | AUT 238 |
Alexander Renner Andreas Gilhofer David Renner |
58 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
10 | GER 1695 |
Jörg Bleiholder Friedl Gehrke Jens Pokorny |
63 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
11 | AUT 233 |
Reinhard Kreuzer Christian Loidl Wolfgang Loidl Kendler |
67 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 13 |
12 | GER 1330 |
Martin Köhle Christoph Herrmann Stephan Roth |
68 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 9 | 3 |
13 | GER 1718 |
Dirk Stadler Bärbel Güppner Christian Oehn |
72 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 22 | 22 |
14 | GER 1480 |
Matthias Zach Matthias Thomas Selina Thomas |
78 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 10 |
15 | AUT 3 |
Markus Watzinger Hermann Watzinger Kerstin Watzinger |
80 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
16 | GER 1726 |
Uwe Braun Marco Krogull Martin Haustein |
85 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 6 |
17 | AUT 264 |
Herbert Stieb Martin Stieb Angelika Stieb |
106 | 17 | 17 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 16 |
18 | AUT 255 |
Erwin Haugeneder Richard Pliestermann Gudrun Haugeneder |
121 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 15 |
19 | AUT 200 |
Rudolf Schmidsberger Reinhard Trauner Michael Wörther |
123 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 13 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 |
20 | AUT 186 |
Franz Zehetner Rosa Margarete Zopf Rosa Zehetner |
125 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 13 | 20 | 19 | 18 |
21 | AUT 228 |
Wolfgang Laimer Schernberger Michael Thomas Laimer |
138 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 19 |